Tất Cả Khoá Học
Khoá Học
Học Qua Video
Học Qua Video + Group Zalo
Hướng Dẫn Làm Project
Học Qua Zoom / Meeting
Frontend
Học HTML5 - CSS3
Học Bootstrap
Học JS
Học JQuery
AngularJS
ReactJS
Java
Java Basic
Java Advanced
JSP Servlet
Java Web + EJB (EAD)
Java Web + WebService
Java Web + EA
Spring MVC
Mobile
Lập Trình Android Java
Lập Trình Flutter
CSDL
SQL Server/MySQL
Khác
Lập Trình C
C Sharp
Học PHP
Học Laravel
Git/Github
Trắc Nghiệm Tools
Blog
Quiz
Nhận Dự Án
Liên Hệ
Đăng nhập
QL - Bài Tập & Khoá Học
Tiếp Thị Liên Kết
Thoát
Light
Dark
Auto
Menu
Trắc Nghiệm
My friends - Tập 1
Time and daily routines - Tập 1
My week - Tập 1
My birthday party - Tập 1
Things we can do - Tập 1
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Our timetable - Tập 1
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Our sports day - Tập 1
Our summer holidays - Tập 1
My home - Tập 2
Jobs - Tập 2
Appearance - Tập 2
Daily activities - Tập 2
My family's weekends - Tập 2
Weather - Tập 2
In the city - Tập 2
At the shopping centre - Tập 2
The animal world - Tập 2
At summer camp - Tập 2
Tổng câu hỏi trong bộ đề
My week - Tập 1
Previous
Next
Câu hỏi 1: What day is it today if it is Monday?
A: It's Tuesday.
B: It's Monday.
C: It's Wednesday.
D: It's Sunday.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 2: What is the correct way to ask about the current day?
A: What day is today?
B: What day is it today?
C: Today is what day?
D: Is what day today?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 3: What do you do on Monday?
A: I go to school.
B: I stay at home.
C: I play football.
D: I watch TV.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 4: What day comes after Monday?
A: Sunday
B: Tuesday
C: Wednesday
D: Thursday
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 5: What is the correct question to ask about someone's activities on a specific day?
A: What do you do on...?
B: What you do on...?
C: Do what on...?
D: You do what on...?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 6: What do you do on Saturday?
A: I go to school.
B: I play football.
C: I study English.
D: I go to bed early.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 7: What day is it today if it is Friday?
A: It's Thursday.
B: It's Saturday.
C: It's Friday.
D: It's Sunday.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 8: What do you do on Sunday?
A: I go to school.
B: I stay at home.
C: I study math.
D: I play basketball.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 9: What day comes before Wednesday?
A: Tuesday
B: Thursday
C: Monday
D: Friday
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 10: What is the correct way to ask about the day today?
A: What day it is today?
B: What day is it today?
C: Today is what day?
D: Is what day today?
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 11: What do you do on Tuesday?
A: I play football.
B: I go to school.
C: I watch TV.
D: I sleep late.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 12: What day is it today if it is Thursday?
A: It's Wednesday.
B: It's Thursday.
C: It's Friday.
D: It's Saturday.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 13: What do you do on Wednesday?
A: I go to school.
B: I play basketball.
C: I study English.
D: I stay at home.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 14: What day comes after Friday?
A: Thursday
B: Saturday
C: Sunday
D: Monday
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 15: What is the correct question to ask about someone's weekly activities?
A: What you do on...?
B: What do you do on...?
C: Do what on...?
D: You do what on...?
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 16: What do you do on Friday?
A: I stay at home.
B: I go to school.
C: I play football.
D: I watch TV.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 17: What day is it today if it is Saturday?
A: It's Friday.
B: It's Sunday.
C: It's Saturday.
D: It's Monday.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 18: What do you do on Thursday?
A: I study math.
B: I go to school.
C: I play basketball.
D: I sleep late.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 19: What day comes before Sunday?
A: Saturday
B: Friday
C: Monday
D: Tuesday
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 20: What day is it today if it is Tuesday?
A: It's Monday.
B: It's Wednesday.
C: It's Tuesday.
D: It's Thursday.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 21: What day comes after Wednesday?
A: Tuesday
B: Thursday
C: Friday
D: Monday
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 22: What is the correct question to ask about someone's activities on a day?
A: What you do on...?
B: What do you do on...?
C: Do what on...?
D: You do what on...?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 23: What day is it today if it is Wednesday?
A: It's Tuesday.
B: It's Thursday.
C: It's Wednesday.
D: It's Friday.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 24: What day comes before Monday?
A: Sunday
B: Tuesday
C: Wednesday
D: Saturday
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 25: What day is it today if it is Sunday?
A: It's Saturday.
B: It's Monday.
C: It's Sunday.
D: It's Tuesday.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 26: What day comes after Thursday?
A: Wednesday
B: Friday
C: Saturday
D: Monday
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 27: What day comes before Tuesday?
A: Monday
B: Wednesday
C: Sunday
D: Thursday
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 28: What day comes after Saturday?
A: Friday
B: Sunday
C: Monday
D: Tuesday
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 29: What day comes before Friday?
A: Thursday
B: Wednesday
C: Saturday
D: Monday
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 30: What day comes before Saturday?
A: Friday
B: Thursday
C: Sunday
D: Monday
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 31: What day comes after Tuesday?
A: Monday
B: Wednesday
C: Thursday
D: Sunday
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 32: What day comes before Thursday?
A: Wednesday
B: Tuesday
C: Friday
D: Monday
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 33: What day comes after Sunday?
A: Saturday
B: Monday
C: Tuesday
D: Wednesday
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 34: 气. What is the correct question to ask about someone's activities on a day?
A: What you do on...?
B: What do you do on...?
C: Do what on...?
D: You do what on...?
Đáp án: C
Đã sao chép!!!