Tất Cả Khoá Học
Khoá Học
Học Qua Video
Học Qua Video + Group Zalo
Hướng Dẫn Làm Project
Học Qua Zoom / Meeting
Frontend
Học HTML5 - CSS3
Học Bootstrap
Học JS
Học JQuery
AngularJS
ReactJS
Java
Java Basic
Java Advanced
JSP Servlet
Java Web + EJB (EAD)
Java Web + WebService
Java Web + EA
Spring MVC
Mobile
Lập Trình Android Java
Lập Trình Flutter
CSDL
SQL Server/MySQL
Khác
Lập Trình C
C Sharp
Học PHP
Học Laravel
Git/Github
Trắc Nghiệm Tools
Blog
Quiz
Nhận Dự Án
Liên Hệ
Đăng nhập
QL - Bài Tập & Khoá Học
Tiếp Thị Liên Kết
Thoát
Light
Dark
Auto
Menu
Trắc Nghiệm
My friends - Tập 1
Time and daily routines - Tập 1
My week - Tập 1
My birthday party - Tập 1
Things we can do - Tập 1
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Our timetable - Tập 1
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Our sports day - Tập 1
Our summer holidays - Tập 1
My home - Tập 2
Jobs - Tập 2
Appearance - Tập 2
Daily activities - Tập 2
My family's weekends - Tập 2
Weather - Tập 2
In the city - Tập 2
At the shopping centre - Tập 2
The animal world - Tập 2
At summer camp - Tập 2
Tổng câu hỏi trong bộ đề
Our timetable - Tập 1
Previous
Next
Câu hỏi 1: What subjects do you have today?
A: I have Maths and English.
B: I like Science.
C: Yes, I do.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 2: Do you like Music?
A: I have Art.
B: No, I don’t.
C: I play football.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 3: What subjects does Tom have today?
A: He likes PE.
B: He has Vietnamese and Science.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 4: Do you like Maths?
A: I have English.
B: Yes, I do.
C: I read a book.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 5: Do you like English?
A: I have Maths.
B: Yes, I do.
C: I do homework.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 6: What subjects does Anna have today?
A: She has Science and Art.
B: She likes Vietnamese.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 7: Do you like Science?
A: I have Music.
B: No, I don’t.
C: I watch TV.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 8: Do you like Art?
A: I have English.
B: Yes, I do.
C: I play badminton.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 9: What subjects does Linda have today?
A: She has Music and PE.
B: She likes Science.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 10: Do you like Vietnamese?
A: I have Maths.
B: No, I don’t.
C: I read a book.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 11: Do you like PE?
A: I have Music.
B: Yes, I do.
C: I do homework.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 12: What subjects does John have today?
A: He likes Maths.
B: He has English and Vietnamese.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 13: What subjects does Sarah have today?
A: She likes Vietnamese.
B: She has Science and Music.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 14: What subjects does Emma have today?
A: She has Music and English.
B: She likes PE.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 15: What subjects does Peter have today?
A: He likes Art.
B: He has Vietnamese and Maths.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 16: What subjects does Lisa have today?
A: She likes Science.
B: She has Music and Vietnamese.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 17: What subjects does David have today?
A: He has PE and Art.
B: He likes Music.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 18: What subjects does Sophie have today?
A: She likes Art.
B: She has English and Science.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 19: What subjects does Ben have today?
A: He likes Vietnamese.
B: He has Art and Music.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 20: What subjects does Kate have today?
A: She has Maths and English.
B: She likes PE.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 21: What subjects does James have today?
A: He likes Art.
B: He has Vietnamese and Science.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 22: What subjects does Amy have today?
A: She likes Science.
B: She has English and Music.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 23: What subjects does Oliver have today?
A: He has PE and Vietnamese.
B: He likes English.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 24: What subjects does Grace have today?
A: She likes Music.
B: She has Maths and Science.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 25: What subjects does Ethan have today?
A: He likes Vietnamese.
B: He has Music and Art.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 26: What subjects does Lily have today?
A: She has Science and PE.
B: She likes Maths.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 27: What subjects does Jack have today?
A: He likes Music.
B: He has English and Science.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 28: What subjects does Mia have today?
A: She likes Science.
B: She has Vietnamese and Music.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 29: What subjects does Noah have today?
A: He has English and PE.
B: He likes Vietnamese.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 30: What subjects does Ava have today?
A: She likes Music.
B: She has Science and Maths.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 31: What subjects does Lucas have today?
A: He likes Vietnamese.
B: He has Music and Art.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 32: What subjects does Isla have today?
A: She has English and Science.
B: She likes PE.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 33: What subjects does Henry have today?
A: He likes Music.
B: He has Maths and Vietnamese.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Đã sao chép!!!