Tất Cả Khoá Học
Khoá Học
Học Qua Video
Học Qua Video + Group Zalo
Hướng Dẫn Làm Project
Học Qua Zoom / Meeting
Frontend
Học HTML5 - CSS3
Học Bootstrap
Học JS
Học JQuery
AngularJS
ReactJS
Java
Java Basic
Java Advanced
JSP Servlet
Java Web + EJB (EAD)
Java Web + WebService
Java Web + EA
Spring MVC
Mobile
Lập Trình Android Java
Lập Trình Flutter
CSDL
SQL Server/MySQL
Khác
Lập Trình C
C Sharp
Học PHP
Học Laravel
Git/Github
Trắc Nghiệm Tools
Blog
Quiz
Nhận Dự Án
Liên Hệ
Đăng nhập
QL - Bài Tập & Khoá Học
Tiếp Thị Liên Kết
Thoát
Light
Dark
Auto
Menu
Trắc Nghiệm
My friends - Tập 1
Time and daily routines - Tập 1
My week - Tập 1
My birthday party - Tập 1
Things we can do - Tập 1
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Our timetable - Tập 1
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Our sports day - Tập 1
Our summer holidays - Tập 1
My home - Tập 2
Jobs - Tập 2
Appearance - Tập 2
Daily activities - Tập 2
My family's weekends - Tập 2
Weather - Tập 2
In the city - Tập 2
At the shopping centre - Tập 2
The animal world - Tập 2
At summer camp - Tập 2
Tổng câu hỏi trong bộ đề
Things we can do - Tập 1
Previous
Next
Câu hỏi 1: Can you swim?
A: Yes, I can.
B: No, I can’t.
C: I go to school.
D: I eat cake.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 2: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to dance?
A: Can you dance?
B: Do you dance?
C: Are you dance?
D: What you dance?
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 3: Can you play football?
A: I read a book.
B: Yes, I can.
C: I do homework.
D: I watch TV.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 4: How do you answer “Can you sing?” if you cannot sing?
A: Yes, I can.
B: I play games.
C: No, I can’t.
D: I go to school.
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 5: Can you ride a bike?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I study math.
C: I clean the house.
D: I eat lunch.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 6: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to skate?
A: Do you skate?
B: Can you skate?
C: Are you skate?
D: What you skate?
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 7: Can you draw?
A: I go to bed.
B: Yes, I can.
C: I play basketball.
D: I read a book.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 8: How do you answer “Can you play basketball?” if you can play basketball?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I sing a song.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I do homework.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 9: Can you cook?
A: I watch TV.
B: No, I can’t.
C: I go to school.
D: I eat cake.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 10: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to sing?
A: Can you sing?
B: Do you sing?
C: Are you sing?
D: What you sing?
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 11: Can you dance?
A: Yes, I can.
B: I study English.
C: I clean the room.
D: I go to bed.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 12: How do you answer “Can you swim?” if you cannot swim?
A: Yes, I can.
B: No, I can’t.
C: I play football.
D: I read a book.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 13: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to ride a bike?
A: Do you ride a bike?
B: Can you ride a bike?
C: Are you ride a bike?
D: What you ride a bike?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 14: Can you skate?
A: I go to school.
B: Yes, I can.
C: I study math.
D: I clean the house.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 15: How do you answer “Can you draw?” if you can draw?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I sing a song.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I play games.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 16: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to play basketball?
A: Can you play basketball?
B: Do you play basketball?
C: Are you play basketball?
D: What you play basketball?
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 17: Can you sing?
A: I do homework.
B: Yes, I can.
C: I watch TV.
D: I go to school.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 18: How do you answer “Can you dance?” if you cannot dance?
A: Yes, I can.
B: No, I can’t.
C: I play football.
D: I clean the room.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 19: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to cook?
A: Do you cook?
B: Can you cook?
C: Are you cook?
D: What you cook?
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 20: How do you answer “Can you play football?” if you can play football?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I sing a song.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I watch TV.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 21: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to draw?
A: Can you draw?
B: Do you draw?
C: Are you draw?
D: What you draw?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 22: Can you play basketball?
A: Yes, I can.
B: I go to bed.
C: I read a book.
D: I do homework.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 23: How do you answer “Can you sing?” if you can sing?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I play games.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I go to school.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 24: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to swim?
A: Do you swim?
B: Can you swim?
C: Are you swim?
D: What you swim?
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 25: How do you answer “Can you ride a bike?” if you cannot ride a bike?
A: Yes, I can.
B: No, I can’t.
C: I play football.
D: I do homework.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 26: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to skate?
A: Can you skate?
B: Do you skate?
C: Are you skate?
D: What you skate?
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 27: How do you answer “Can you cook?” if you can cook?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I sing a song.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I read a book.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 28: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to play basketball?
A: Do you play basketball?
B: Can you play basketball?
C: Are you play basketball?
D: What you play basketball?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 29: How do you answer “Can you skate?” if you can skate?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I play games.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I clean the house.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 30: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to ride a bike?
A: Can you ride a bike?
B: Do you ride a bike?
C: Are you ride a bike?
D: What you ride a bike?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 31: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to draw?
A: Do you draw?
B: Can you draw?
C: Are you draw?
D: What you draw?
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 32: How do you answer “Can you dance?” if you can dance?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I play football.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I study math.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 33: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to play football?
A: Do you play football?
B: Can you play football?
C: Are you play football?
D: What you play football?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 34: How do you answer “Can you skate?” if you cannot skate?
A: Yes, I can.
B: No, I can’t.
C: I play games.
D: I read a book.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 35: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to swim?
A: Can you swim?
B: Do you swim?
C: Are you swim?
D: What you swim?
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 36: How do you answer “Can you play basketball?” if you cannot play basketball?
A: Yes, I can.
B: No, I can’t.
C: I play football.
D: I study English.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 37: What is the correct way to ask about someone’s ability to cook?
A: Can you cook?
B: Do you cook?
C: Are you cook?
D: What you cook?
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 38: How do you answer “Can you ride a bike?” if you can ride a bike?
A: No, I can’t.
B: I sing a song.
C: Yes, I can.
D: I go to school.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 39: What is the correct question to ask about someone’s ability to sing?
A: Do you sing?
B: Can you sing?
C: Are you sing?
D: What you sing?
Đáp án: A
Đã sao chép!!!