Tất Cả Khoá Học
Khoá Học
Học Qua Video
Học Qua Video + Group Zalo
Hướng Dẫn Làm Project
Học Qua Zoom / Meeting
Frontend
Học HTML5 - CSS3
Học Bootstrap
Học JS
Học JQuery
AngularJS
ReactJS
Java
Java Basic
Java Advanced
JSP Servlet
Java Web + EJB (EAD)
Java Web + WebService
Java Web + EA
Spring MVC
Mobile
Lập Trình Android Java
Lập Trình Flutter
CSDL
SQL Server/MySQL
Khác
Lập Trình C
C Sharp
Học PHP
Học Laravel
Git/Github
Trắc Nghiệm Tools
Blog
Quiz
Nhận Dự Án
Liên Hệ
Đăng nhập
QL - Bài Tập & Khoá Học
Tiếp Thị Liên Kết
Thoát
Light
Dark
Auto
Menu
Trắc Nghiệm
My friends - Tập 1
Time and daily routines - Tập 1
My week - Tập 1
My birthday party - Tập 1
Things we can do - Tập 1
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Our timetable - Tập 1
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Our sports day - Tập 1
Our summer holidays - Tập 1
My home - Tập 2
Jobs - Tập 2
Appearance - Tập 2
Daily activities - Tập 2
My family's weekends - Tập 2
Weather - Tập 2
In the city - Tập 2
At the shopping centre - Tập 2
The animal world - Tập 2
At summer camp - Tập 2
Tổng câu hỏi trong bộ đề
Our sports day - Tập 1
Previous
Next
Câu hỏi 1: Is your sports day in May?
A: Yes, it is.
B: I play football.
C: It’s fun.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in June.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 2: When’s your sports day?
A: I like badminton.
B: It’s in July.
C: The boys play basketball.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 3: Is Anna’s sports day in October?
A: The girls play football.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in November.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s in the playground.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 4: What do the boys play on sports day?
A: They play volleyball.
B: It’s in April.
C: They play badminton.
D: Yes, it is.
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 5: Is your sports day in March?
A: I like sports.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in April.
C: The teachers play basketball.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 6: When’s Tom’s sports day?
A: It’s in February.
B: The girls play basketball.
C: I play games.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 7: Is your sports day in September?
A: Yes, it is.
B: The boys play football.
C: It’s in the playground.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in August.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 8: What do the girls play on sports day?
A: They play badminton.
B: It’s in July.
C: They play football.
D: Yes, it is.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 9: Is Linda’s sports day in June?
A: The teachers play volleyball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in May.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 10: Is your sports day in February?
A: Yes, it is.
B: The girls play volleyball.
C: It’s in the playground.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in March.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 11: What do the teachers play on sports day?
A: They play football.
B: It’s in October.
C: They play basketball.
D: Yes, it is.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 12: Is John’s sports day in August?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in September.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 13: Is your sports day in November?
A: Yes, it is.
B: The teachers play volleyball.
C: It’s in the playground.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in October.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 14: Is Sarah’s sports day in April?
A: The girls play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in May.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 15: Is your sports day in July?
A: Yes, it is.
B: The boys play badminton.
C: It’s in the playground.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in August.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 16: Is Emma’s sports day in December?
A: The teachers play volleyball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in November.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 17: Is your sports day in January?
A: Yes, it is.
B: The girls play badminton.
C: It’s in the playground.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in February.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 18: Is Peter’s sports day in October?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in September.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 19: Is your sports day in June?
A: Yes, it is.
B: The teachers play basketball.
C: It’s in the playground.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in July.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 20: Is Lisa’s sports day in March?
A: The girls play badminton.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in April.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 21: Is David’s sports day in May?
A: The teachers play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in June.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 22: Is your sports day in April?
A: Yes, it is.
B: The girls play volleyball.
C: It’s in the playground.
D: No, it isn’t. It’s in May.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 23: Is Sophie’s sports day in August?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in September.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 24: Is Ben’s sports day in February?
A: The girls play badminton.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in March.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 25: Is Kate’s sports day in December?
A: The teachers play volleyball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in November.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 26: Is James’s sports day in June?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in July.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 27: Is Amy’s sports day in August?
A: The girls play badminton.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in September.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 28: Is Oliver’s sports day in October?
A: The teachers play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in November.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 29: Is Grace’s sports day in September?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in October.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 30: Is Ethan’s sports day in February?
A: The girls play badminton.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in March.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 31: Is Lily’s sports day in December?
A: The teachers play volleyball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in November.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 32: Is Jack’s sports day in June?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in July.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 33: Is Mia’s sports day in August?
A: The girls play badminton.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in September.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 34: Is Noah’s sports day in October?
A: The teachers play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in November.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 35: Is Ava’s sports day in September?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in October.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 36: Is Lucas’s sports day in February?
A: The girls play badminton.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in March.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 37: Is Isla’s sports day in December?
A: The teachers play volleyball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in November.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 38: Is Henry’s sports day in June?
A: The boys play basketball.
B: No, it isn’t. It’s in July.
C: Yes, it is.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Đã sao chép!!!