Tất Cả Khoá Học
Khoá Học
Học Qua Video
Học Qua Video + Group Zalo
Hướng Dẫn Làm Project
Học Qua Zoom / Meeting
Frontend
Học HTML5 - CSS3
Học Bootstrap
Học JS
Học JQuery
AngularJS
ReactJS
Java
Java Basic
Java Advanced
JSP Servlet
Java Web + EJB (EAD)
Java Web + WebService
Java Web + EA
Spring MVC
Mobile
Lập Trình Android Java
Lập Trình Flutter
CSDL
SQL Server/MySQL
Khác
Lập Trình C
C Sharp
Học PHP
Học Laravel
Git/Github
Trắc Nghiệm Tools
Blog
Quiz
Nhận Dự Án
Liên Hệ
Đăng nhập
QL - Bài Tập & Khoá Học
Tiếp Thị Liên Kết
Thoát
Light
Dark
Auto
Menu
Trắc Nghiệm
My friends - Tập 1
Time and daily routines - Tập 1
My week - Tập 1
My birthday party - Tập 1
Things we can do - Tập 1
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Our timetable - Tập 1
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Our sports day - Tập 1
Our summer holidays - Tập 1
My home - Tập 2
Jobs - Tập 2
Appearance - Tập 2
Daily activities - Tập 2
My family's weekends - Tập 2
Weather - Tập 2
In the city - Tập 2
At the shopping centre - Tập 2
The animal world - Tập 2
At summer camp - Tập 2
Tổng câu hỏi trong bộ đề
The animal world - Tập 2
Previous
Next
Câu hỏi 1: What is a "lion"?
A: A small bird
B: A large wild cat
C: A type of fish
D: A farm animal
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 2: Which animal is known as the king of the jungle?
A: Elephant
B: Lion
C: Monkey
D: Tiger
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 3: What does an "elephant" have that is long?
A: Tail
B: Trunk
C: Legs
D: Ears
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 4: Where does a "fish" live?
A: In trees
B: In water
C: On land
D: In caves
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 5: What is a "bird"?
A: An animal that flies
B: A type of reptile
C: A large mammal
D: A water creature
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 6: Which animal is known for its black and white stripes?
A: Zebra
B: Lion
C: Giraffe
D: Monkey
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 7: What does a "giraffe" have that is very long?
A: Tail
B: Neck
C: Legs
D: Ears
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 8: Where does a "monkey" usually live?
A: In water
B: In trees
C: In caves
D: On farms
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 9: What is a "tiger"?
A: A small bird
B: A large wild cat
C: A type of fish
D: A farm animal
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 10: Which animal has a long trunk?
A: Elephant
B: Zebra
C: Lion
D: Bird
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 11: What does a "zebra" have on its body?
A: Spots
B: Stripes
C: Scales
D: Feathers
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 12: Which animal can fly?
A: Fish
B: Bird
C: Tiger
D: Giraffe
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 13: What is a "fish" known for?
A: Flying
B: Swimming
C: Running
D: Climbing
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 14: Where does a "lion" usually live?
A: In water
B: In the jungle
C: In trees
D: On farms
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 15: What does a "bird" have that helps it fly?
A: Fins
B: Wings
C: Hooves
D: Claws
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 16: Which animal is tall with a long neck?
A: Giraffe
B: Monkey
C: Zebra
D: Tiger
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 17: What is a "monkey" good at?
A: Swimming
B: Climbing trees
C: Flying
D: Running fast
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 18: Which animal has a mane?
A: Lion
B: Fish
C: Bird
D: Elephant
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 19: What does a "tiger" have on its body?
A: Stripes
B: Spots
C: Feathers
D: Scales
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 20: Where does an "elephant" usually live?
A: In water
B: On land
C: In trees
D: In caves
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 21: What is a "zebra" known for?
A: Long neck
B: Black and white stripes
C: Flying
D: Swimming
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 22: Which animal lives in water?
A: Fish
B: Lion
C: Giraffe
D: Monkey
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 23: What does a "bird" use to build its nest?
A: Fins
B: Twigs
C: Scales
D: Hooves
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 24: Which animal is a large wild cat?
A: Tiger
B: Zebra
C: Bird
D: Fish
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 25: What does a "giraffe" eat?
A: Meat
B: Leaves
C: Fish
D: Insects
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 26: Where does a "tiger" usually hunt?
A: In water
B: In the jungle
C: In trees
D: On farms
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 27: What is a "lion" known for?
A: Flying
B: Roaring
C: Swimming
D: Climbing
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 28: Which animal has feathers?
A: Bird
B: Fish
C: Zebra
D: Elephant
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 29: What does a "monkey" like to eat?
A: Meat
B: Fruits
C: Fish
D: Leaves
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 30: Where does a "fish" breathe?
A: Through gills
B: Through lungs
C: Through skin
D: Through feathers
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 31: What is an "elephant" known for?
A: Long trunk
B: Stripes
C: Wings
D: Scales
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 32: Which animal runs fast on land?
A: Zebra
B: Fish
C: Bird
D: Giraffe
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 33: What does a "tiger" use to hunt?
A: Fins
B: Claws
C: Wings
D: Hooves
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 34: Where does a "bird" usually live?
A: In water
B: In trees
C: In caves
D: On farms
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 35: What is a "zebra"?
A: A bird
B: A mammal with stripes
C: A fish
D: A reptile
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 36: Which animal has a long neck?
A: Giraffe
B: Lion
C: Monkey
D: Fish
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 37: What does a "lion" eat?
A: Leaves
B: Meat
C: Fruits
D: Insects
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 38: Which animal swims in water?
A: Fish
B: Zebra
C: Tiger
D: Bird
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 39: What is a "monkey" known for?
A: Flying
B: Climbing trees
C: Swimming
D: Roaring
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 40: Where does an "elephant" store water?
A: In its trunk
B: In its ears
C: In its tail
D: In its legs
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 41: What does a "bird" have?
A: Wings
B: Scales
C: Hooves
D: Fins
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 42: Which animal has black and white stripes?
A: Zebra
B: Lion
C: Giraffe
D: Monkey
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 43: What is a "tiger" known for?
A: Flying
B: Stripes
C: Swimming
D: Long neck
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 44: Where does a "giraffe" live?
A: In water
B: On land
C: In trees
D: In caves
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 45: What does a "fish" use to swim?
A: Wings
B: Fins
C: Legs
D: Claws
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 46: Which animal roars loudly?
A: Lion
B: Zebra
C: Bird
D: Elephant
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 47: Which animal climbs trees?
A: Monkey
B: Fish
C: Tiger
D: Giraffe
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 48: What does a "bird" eat?
A: Meat
B: Seeds
C: Fish
D: Leaves
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 49: Where does a "tiger" usually live?
A: In water
B: In the jungle
C: In trees
D: On farms
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 50: What is an "elephant"?
A: A large mammal
B: A small bird
C: A type of fish
D: A reptile
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 51: Which animal has wings?
A: Bird
B: Zebra
C: Lion
D: Monkey
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 52: What does a "giraffe" have?
A: Stripes
B: Long neck
C: Fins
D: Claws
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 53: Where does a "lion" hunt?
A: In water
B: In the jungle
C: In trees
D: In caves
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 54: What is a "fish"?
A: A water creature
B: A flying animal
C: A mammal
D: A reptile
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 55: Which animal has a trunk?
A: Elephant
B: Tiger
C: Zebra
D: Bird
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 56: What does a "monkey" use to climb?
A: Fins
B: Hands and feet
C: Wings
D: Hooves
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 57: Which animal has stripes?
A: Tiger
B: Lion
C: Giraffe
D: Fish
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 58: What does a "bird" build?
A: Nest
B: Cave
C: Burrow
D: Web
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 59: Where does a "zebra" live?
A: In water
B: On land
C: In trees
D: In caves
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 60: Which animal eats leaves from tall trees?
A: Giraffe
B: Fish
C: Monkey
D: Tiger
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 61: What does a "tiger" have?
A: Wings
B: Stripes
C: Feathers
D: Hooves
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 62: Where does a "bird" usually fly?
A: In water
B: In the sky
C: In caves
D: On farms
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 63: Which animal is large and grey?
A: Elephant
B: Lion
C: Bird
D: Fish
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 64: What does a "fish" have?
A: Wings
B: Fins
C: Legs
D: Claws
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 65: Which animal lives in trees?
A: Monkey
B: Zebra
C: Tiger
D: Giraffe
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 66: What is a "giraffe" known for?
A: Flying
B: Long neck
C: Swimming
D: Roaring
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 67: What does a "bird" use to fly?
A: Fins
B: Wings
C: Hooves
D: Claws
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 68: What does a "monkey" eat?
A: Meat
B: Fruits
C: Fish
D: Leaves
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 69: Where does a "tiger" hunt?
A: In water
B: In the jungle
C: In trees
D: On farms
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 70: What does a "fish" use to breathe?
A: Gills
B: Lungs
C: Skin
D: Feathers
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 71: Where does a "bird" build its nest?
A: In water
B: In trees
C: In caves
D: On farms
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 72: Where does an "elephant" live?
A: In water
B: On land
C: In trees
D: In caves
Đáp án: D
Đã sao chép!!!