Tất Cả Khoá Học
Khoá Học
Học Qua Video
Học Qua Video + Group Zalo
Hướng Dẫn Làm Project
Học Qua Zoom / Meeting
Frontend
Học HTML5 - CSS3
Học Bootstrap
Học JS
Học JQuery
AngularJS
ReactJS
Java
Java Basic
Java Advanced
JSP Servlet
Java Web + EJB (EAD)
Java Web + WebService
Java Web + EA
Spring MVC
Mobile
Lập Trình Android Java
Lập Trình Flutter
CSDL
SQL Server/MySQL
Khác
Lập Trình C
C Sharp
Học PHP
Học Laravel
Git/Github
Trắc Nghiệm Tools
Blog
Quiz
Nhận Dự Án
Liên Hệ
Đăng nhập
QL - Bài Tập & Khoá Học
Tiếp Thị Liên Kết
Thoát
Light
Dark
Auto
Menu
Trắc Nghiệm
My friends - Tập 1
Time and daily routines - Tập 1
My week - Tập 1
My birthday party - Tập 1
Things we can do - Tập 1
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Our timetable - Tập 1
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Our sports day - Tập 1
Our summer holidays - Tập 1
My home - Tập 2
Jobs - Tập 2
Appearance - Tập 2
Daily activities - Tập 2
My family's weekends - Tập 2
Weather - Tập 2
In the city - Tập 2
At the shopping centre - Tập 2
The animal world - Tập 2
At summer camp - Tập 2
Tổng câu hỏi trong bộ đề
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Previous
Next
Câu hỏi 1: What is your favourite subject?
A: My favourite subject is Maths.
B: I have English today.
C: Yes, I do.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 2: Do you like Science?
A: I have Art.
B: No, I don’t.
C: I play football.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 3: What is Anna’s favourite subject?
A: She likes PE.
B: Her favourite subject is English.
C: She has Science today.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 4: Do you like Music?
A: I have Vietnamese.
B: Yes, I do.
C: I read a book.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 5: What subjects do you like?
A: I like Art and PE.
B: I have Maths today.
C: No, I don’t.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 6: Do you like English?
A: I have Science.
B: No, I don’t.
C: I do homework.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 7: What is Tom’s favourite subject?
A: His favourite subject is Science.
B: He has Music today.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 8: Do you like Maths?
A: I have English.
B: Yes, I do.
C: I watch TV.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 9: Do you like Vietnamese?
A: I have PE.
B: No, I don’t.
C: I play badminton.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 10: What subjects does Linda like?
A: She likes Music and English.
B: She has Science today.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 11: Do you like PE?
A: I have Maths.
B: Yes, I do.
C: I read a book.
D: It’s interesting.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 12: What is John’s favourite subject?
A: He has Art today.
B: His favourite subject is Vietnamese.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 13: Do you like Art?
A: I have Music.
B: No, I don’t.
C: I do homework.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 14: What is Sarah’s favourite subject?
A: She has Music today.
B: Her favourite subject is Art.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 15: What subjects does Emma like?
A: She likes English and PE.
B: She has Maths today.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 16: What is Peter’s favourite subject?
A: He has Vietnamese today.
B: His favourite subject is Maths.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 17: What is Lisa’s favourite subject?
A: She has Art today.
B: Her favourite subject is English.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 18: What subjects does David like?
A: He likes Maths and Art.
B: He has English today.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 19: What is Sophie’s favourite subject?
A: She has Vietnamese today.
B: Her favourite subject is Music.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 20: What is Ben’s favourite subject?
A: He has Music today.
B: His favourite subject is Vietnamese.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 21: What subjects does Kate like?
A: She likes PE and Music.
B: She has Science today.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 22: What is James’s favourite subject?
A: He has Art today.
B: His favourite subject is Science.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 23: What is Amy’s favourite subject?
A: She has Music today.
B: Her favourite subject is English.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 24: What subjects does Oliver like?
A: He likes Science and PE.
B: He has Maths today.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 25: What is Grace’s favourite subject?
A: She has Art today.
B: Her favourite subject is Maths.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 26: What is Ethan’s favourite subject?
A: He has English today.
B: His favourite subject is PE.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 27: What subjects does Lily like?
A: She likes Art and Maths.
B: She has English today.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 28: What is Jack’s favourite subject?
A: He has Science today.
B: His favourite subject is Music.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 29: What is Mia’s favourite subject?
A: She has Maths today.
B: Her favourite subject is PE.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 30: What subjects does Noah like?
A: He likes English and Maths.
B: He has Science today.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 31: What is Ava’s favourite subject?
A: She has Music today.
B: Her favourite subject is Vietnamese.
C: No, she doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 32: What is Lucas’s favourite subject?
A: He has PE today.
B: His favourite subject is English.
C: Yes, he does.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 33: What subjects does Isla like?
A: She likes PE and Vietnamese.
B: She has Science today.
C: Yes, she does.
D: It’s great.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 34: What is Henry’s favourite subject?
A: He has Art today.
B: His favourite subject is Music.
C: No, he doesn’t.
D: It’s fun.
Đáp án: B
Đã sao chép!!!