Tất Cả Khoá Học
Khoá Học
Học Qua Video
Học Qua Video + Group Zalo
Hướng Dẫn Làm Project
Học Qua Zoom / Meeting
Frontend
Học HTML5 - CSS3
Học Bootstrap
Học JS
Học JQuery
AngularJS
ReactJS
Java
Java Basic
Java Advanced
JSP Servlet
Java Web + EJB (EAD)
Java Web + WebService
Java Web + EA
Spring MVC
Mobile
Lập Trình Android Java
Lập Trình Flutter
CSDL
SQL Server/MySQL
Khác
Lập Trình C
C Sharp
Học PHP
Học Laravel
Git/Github
Trắc Nghiệm Tools
Blog
Quiz
Nhận Dự Án
Liên Hệ
Đăng nhập
QL - Bài Tập & Khoá Học
Tiếp Thị Liên Kết
Thoát
Light
Dark
Auto
Menu
Trắc Nghiệm
My friends - Tập 1
Time and daily routines - Tập 1
My week - Tập 1
My birthday party - Tập 1
Things we can do - Tập 1
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Our timetable - Tập 1
My favourite subjects - Tập 1
Our sports day - Tập 1
Our summer holidays - Tập 1
My home - Tập 2
Jobs - Tập 2
Appearance - Tập 2
Daily activities - Tập 2
My family's weekends - Tập 2
Weather - Tập 2
In the city - Tập 2
At the shopping centre - Tập 2
The animal world - Tập 2
At summer camp - Tập 2
Tổng câu hỏi trong bộ đề
Our school facilities - Tập 1
Previous
Next
Câu hỏi 1: Where is your school?
A: It’s in the city.
B: I have two classrooms.
C: There is one playground.
D: I go to school.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 2: How many classrooms are there at your school?
A: It’s in the village.
B: There are twenty.
C: I play football.
D: It’s in the mountains.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 3: Where is Anna’s school?
A: There is one building.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I read a book.
D: There are two gardens.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 4: How many playgrounds are there at your school?
A: It’s in the city.
B: There are two.
C: I study math.
D: There is one classroom.
Đáp án: D
Câu hỏi 5: Where is your school located?
A: It’s in the mountains.
B: There are three buildings.
C: I clean the room.
D: There is one computer room.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 6: How many computer rooms are there at your school?
A: It’s in the village.
B: There is one.
C: I play badminton.
D: There are two playgrounds.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 7: Where is Tom’s school?
A: There is one garden.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I do homework.
D: There are ten classrooms.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 8: How many buildings are there at your school?
A: It’s in the town.
B: There are three.
C: I watch TV.
D: There is one playground.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 9: How many gardens are there at your school?
A: There is one.
B: It’s in the mountains.
C: I play volleyball.
D: There are two classrooms.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 10: Where is Linda’s school?
A: It’s in the town.
B: There are three playgrounds.
C: I study English.
D: There is one computer room.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 11: Where is John’s school?
A: There is one garden.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I read a book.
D: There are two computer rooms.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 12: Where is Sarah’s school?
A: There are two classrooms.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I eat lunch.
D: There is one playground.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 13: Where is Emma’s school?
A: It’s in the village.
B: There is one building.
C: I play football.
D: There are two gardens.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 14: Where is Peter’s school?
A: There is one playground.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I read a book.
D: There are three classrooms.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 15: Where is Lisa’s school?
A: There are three classrooms.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I watch TV.
D: There is one playground.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 16: Where is David’s school?
A: It’s in the town.
B: There are two gardens.
C: I read a book.
D: There is one computer room.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 17: Where is Sophie’s school?
A: There is one building.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I study English.
D: There are two playgrounds.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 18: Where is Ben’s school?
A: There is one playground.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I do homework.
D: There are three classrooms.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 19: Where is Kate’s school?
A: It’s in the village.
B: There are three gardens.
C: I read a book.
D: There is one building.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 20: Where is James’s school?
A: There are two gardens.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I study English.
D: There is one playground.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 21: Where is Amy’s school?
A: There are two playgrounds.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I watch TV.
D: There is one computer room.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 22: Where is Oliver’s school?
A: It’s in the town.
B: There are two gardens.
C: I play volleyball.
D: There is one building.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 23: Where is Grace’s school?
A: There is one garden.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I eat lunch.
D: There are three classrooms.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 24: Where is Ethan’s school?
A: There are three playgrounds.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I study math.
D: There is one classroom.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 25: Where is Lily’s school?
A: It’s in the village.
B: There are two playgrounds.
C: I do homework.
D: There is one computer room.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 26: Where is Jack’s school?
A: There are two gardens.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I play football.
D: There is one computer room.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 27: Where is Mia’s school?
A: There is one building.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I play badminton.
D: There are three computer rooms.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 28: Where is Noah’s school?
A: It’s in the town.
B: There is one garden.
C: I watch TV.
D: There are two classrooms.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 29: Where is Ava’s school?
A: There is one playground.
B: It’s in the village.
C: I do homework.
D: There are three classrooms.
Đáp án: C
Câu hỏi 30: Where is Lucas’s school?
A: There are three computer rooms.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I read a book.
D: There is one classroom.
Đáp án: B
Câu hỏi 31: Where is Isla’s school?
A: It’s in the village.
B: There are two computer rooms.
C: I study English.
D: There is one building.
Đáp án: A
Câu hỏi 32: Where is Henry’s school?
A: There is one building.
B: It’s in the town.
C: I watch TV.
D: There are three computer rooms.
Đáp án: C
Đã sao chép!!!